Return to site

Fall 2017 Harbin Regional Tournament

· Results

The 2017 Fall Harbin Regional Tournament, hosted at Harbin Wanbang School, attracted some of the best students and schools across the Harbin region. We would like to thank our sponsor, Hiture, for helping make this competition possible. Thank you to all of our judges and volunteers as well for taking valuable time out of your weekends.

Congratulations to the Double Octofinalists - 祝贺所有进入32强的团队:

160 - 赵婉婷 - 哈尔滨市第三中学 & 161 - 周夏冰 - 哈尔滨市第三中学
782 - 鄭賢秀 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 783 - 崔贺元 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
560 - 马雨萌 - 哈尔滨市第三中学 & 561 - 刘佳仪 - 哈尔滨师范大学附属中学
364 - 鄭圭娟 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 365 - 李樂喜 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
514 - 杨蓓 - 厦门外国语学校 & 515 - 吴雨萱 - 厦门外国语学校
866 - 孙艺珈 - 哈尔滨顺迈华美外国语学校 & 867 - 毛若臣 - 哈尔滨顺迈华美外国语学校
104 - 魯譽讚 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 105 - 朴鎭亨 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
150 - 郑路亚 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 151 - 陈璐 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
426 - 朴智弘 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 427 - 林成铉 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
706 - 高添鸿 - 辽宁省实验中学国际部 & 707 - 孙雨童 - 辽宁省实验中学国际部
130 - 宁扬宁 - 哈尔滨市第三中学 & 131 - 牟世昕 - 哈尔滨市第三中学
204 - 朴宣映 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 205 - 張有利 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
826 - 趙民駿 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 827 - 林圓澤 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
410 - 黃採利 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 411 - 張嘏濫 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
668 - 具遵模 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 669 - 李振榮 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
412 - 韓永柱 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 413 - 李海丞 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
 

Congratulations to the Octofinalists - 祝贺所有进入16强的团队:

378 - 佟领 - 哈尔滨顺迈华美外国语学校 & 379 - 郝敏惠 - 哈尔滨顺迈华美外国语学校
614 - 孫至奫 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 615 - 李瑞娟 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
732 - 孙嘉晨 - 哈尔滨市第三中学 & 733 - 程思元 - 哈尔滨市第三中学校
692 - 韓永瑞 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 693 - 金知源 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
904 - 袁嘉泽 - 哈尔滨顺迈华美外国语学校 & 905 - 金远宏 - 哈尔滨顺迈华美外国语学校
266 - 刘南汐 - 东北育才外国语学校 & 267 - 宋佳诺 - 东北育才外国语学校
548 - 李玧知 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 549 - 吳旼祐 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
156 - 哈博瀚 - 哈尔滨市第三中学 & 157 - 邓轩泽 - 哈尔滨市第三中学

Congratulations to the Quarterfinalists - 祝贺所有进入8强的团队:

476 - 赵朗玥 - 哈尔滨第三中学 & 477 - 古依凡 - 哈尔滨市第三中学校
616 - 王思蒙 - 辽宁省实验中学 & 617 - 周勃 - 辽宁省实验高中
772 - 赵裕贞 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 773 - 李昊烈 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
642 - 金鎭雄 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 643 - 南瑞炫 - 哈尔滨万邦学校

Congratulations to the Semifinalists - 祝贺所有进入半决赛的团队:


180 - 李海周 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 181 - 閔世媛 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
808 - 孟庆熙 - 哈尔滨市第三中学 & 809 - 张晓曼玉 - 哈尔滨市第三中学

Congratulations to the Finalists - 祝贺亚军团队:


424 - 富岛辽 - 辽宁省实验中学国际部 & 425 - 关凯元 - 辽宁省实验中学国际部

Congratulations to the Champions - 祝贺冠军团队:


764 - 孔智裕 - 哈尔滨万邦学校 & 765 - 沈載駿 - 哈尔滨万邦学校

Congratulations to the Top speakers - 祝贺最佳辩手:

1 - 732 - 孙嘉晨 - 哈尔滨市第三中学
2 - 204 - 朴宣映 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
3 - 894 - 孙辰也 - 哈师大附中
4 - 514 - 杨蓓 - 厦门外国语学校
5 - 616 - 王思蒙 - 辽宁省实验中学
6 - 156 - 哈博瀚 - 哈尔滨市第三中学
7 - 246 - 崔奎鎔 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
8 - 180 - 李海周 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
9 - 548 - 李玧知 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
10 - 549 - 吳旼祐 - 哈尔滨万邦学校
 

All Posts
×

Almost done…

We just sent you an email. Please click the link in the email to confirm your subscription!

OK